Odds

NJ

Soccer

Primera Division

Mon, January 18 2021, 12:45 AM

Defensor Sporting

-625

Draw

+420

Montevideo Wanderers

+3300

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:15 AM

Banfield

+380

Draw

-103

Boca Juniors

+180

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:00 PM

Plaza Colonia

+220

Draw

+210

Liverpool FC Montevideo

+110

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:15 PM

CA Boston River

+140

Draw

+170

Deportivo Maldonado

+210

Liga BetPlay Dimayor

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:11 AM

Deportivo Cali

-132

Draw

+163

Jaguares de Córdoba

+700

Tue, January 19 2021, 12:40 AM

Deportes Tolima

-114

Draw

+185

Once Caldas Manizales

+400

Wed, January 20 2021, 12:40 AM

Atlético Bucaramanga

-141

Draw

+235

Boyacá Chicó

+390

Thu, January 21 2021, 12:40 AM

Alianza Petrolera

+120

Draw

+180

Deportivo Pereira

+265

Liga MX

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:11 AM

Santos Laguna

+245

Draw

+130

Tigres UANL

+180

Mon, January 18 2021, 3:06 AM

Querétaro FC

+120

Draw

+225

Club Atlas

+210

Tue, January 19 2021, 3:00 AM

Club León

-121

Draw

+260

CF Pachuca

+275

Premier League

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:00 AM

Sheikh Jamal

+125

Draw

+250

Abahani Chittagong

+160

Mon, January 18 2021, 12:30 PM

Ceramica Cleopatra

+135

Draw

+165

Tala'ea El-Gaish

+220

Mon, January 18 2021, 12:30 PM

Ghazl El-Mehalla

+210

Draw

+200

Misr El Maqasha

+118

Mon, January 18 2021, 12:30 PM

Al-Ittihad Alexandria

+130

Draw

+163

ENPPI Club

+235

Mon, January 18 2021, 3:00 PM

Ismaily

+150

Draw

+143

Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab

+235

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:00 PM

Arsenal

-240

Draw

+370

Newcastle

+700

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

West Ham

-162

Draw

+295

West Bromwich

+480

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:15 PM

Leicester City

+200

Draw

+255

Chelsea

+133

Wed, January 20 2021, 6:00 PM

Manchester City

-400

Draw

+510

Aston Villa

+1150

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:15 PM

Fulham

+525

Draw

+335

Manchester United

-190

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:00 PM

Liverpool

-560

Draw

+650

Burnley

+1600

Azadegan League

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

FC Pars Jam Bushehr

+123

Draw

+175

Shahrdari Astara

+210

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Chooka Talesh

+225

Draw

+155

Fajr Sepasi

+128

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Malavan FC

+155

Draw

+185

Havadar SC

+155

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Esteghlal Molasani

+225

Draw

+155

Mes Kerman

+128

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Qashqai FC

-112

Draw

+175

Navad Urmia FC

+310

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Arman Gohar

+155

Draw

+155

Shahin Bushehr FC

+185

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Baadraan Tehran

-125

Draw

+175

Khoosheh Talai

+360

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Rayka Babol FC

+105

Draw

+170

Oxin Alborz

+260

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:30 AM

Kheybar Khorramabad

+155

Draw

+170

Esteghlal Sanati Khuzestan

+170

Pro League

Mon, January 18 2021, 11:00 AM

Tractor Sazi FC

+155

Draw

+155

Esteghlal Tehran FC

+190

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:10 PM

Persepolis FC

-109

Draw

+165

Foolad Khuzestan FC

+340

Premier League 2 (Division 2)

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:00 PM

Crystal Palace Reserves

+125

Draw

+250

Fulham Reserves

+160

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:00 PM

Leeds United Reserves

-200

Draw

+275

Stoke City Reserves

+450

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:30 PM

Burnley Reserves

+160

Draw

+250

Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserves

+125

Primera

Mon, January 18 2021, 1:30 PM

Palestino

-155

Draw

+270

Cobresal

+325

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:00 PM

Santiago Wanderers

-120

Draw

+235

La Serena

+270

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:15 PM

Audax Italiano

+175

Draw

+235

Union La Calera

+123

Tue, January 19 2021, 1:30 PM

Antofagasta

+105

Draw

+215

Deportes Iquique

+230

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:00 PM

Huachipato

+132

Draw

+235

Unión Española

+165

Tue, January 19 2021, 10:15 PM

Universidad Católica (CHI)

-182

Draw

+260

Everton de Viña del Mar

+430

Wed, January 20 2021, 12:30 AM

O'Higgins

+117

Draw

+225

Universidad de Concepción

+190

Liga I

Mon, January 18 2021, 3:00 PM

Politehnica Iași

+185

Draw

+225

FC Botoşani

+143

Mon, January 18 2021, 6:00 PM

Astra Giurgiu

+265

Draw

+215

Universitatea Craiova

+107

Tue, January 19 2021, 3:00 PM

SC FC Voluntari SA

+128

Draw

+220

AFC UTA Arad

+215

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Viitorul Constanța

+285

Draw

+250

FCSB

-114

Fri, January 22 2021, 3:00 PM

Chindia Târgovişte

+155

Draw

+195

Academica Clinceni

+195

Fri, January 22 2021, 6:00 PM

FCSB

-500

Draw

+510

SC FC Voluntari SA

+1200

Sat, January 23 2021, 10:30 AM

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe

+100

Draw

+235

Astra Giurgiu

+265

Sat, January 23 2021, 12:45 PM

AFC UTA Arad

+117

Draw

+210

FC Argeş

+245

Sat, January 23 2021, 7:00 PM

Universitatea Craiova

+102

Draw

+225

Viitorul Constanța

+265

Sun, January 24 2021, 4:00 PM

Gaz Metan Mediaş

+106

Draw

+215

Politehnica Iași

+265

Sun, January 24 2021, 6:00 PM

FC Botoşani

+120

Draw

+215

Dinamo Bucureşti

+225

Süper Lig

Mon, January 18 2021, 4:00 PM

Fenerbahçe

-278

Draw

+410

Ankaragücü

+575

Mon, January 18 2021, 4:00 PM

Kasımpaşa

-113

Draw

+235

Erzurumspor

+300

Tue, January 19 2021, 1:00 PM

Kayserispor

+335

Draw

+310

İstanbul Başakşehir

-152

Tue, January 19 2021, 4:00 PM

Trabzonspor A.Ş.

-118

Draw

+210

Konyaspor

+370

Wed, January 20 2021, 1:00 PM

Hatayspor

+108

Draw

+215

Yeni Malatyaspor

+260

Wed, January 20 2021, 1:00 PM

Çaykur Rizespor

+175

Draw

+225

Gaziantep B.B.

+148

Thu, January 21 2021, 4:00 PM

Ankaragücü

+143

Draw

+235

Kasımpaşa

+175

1st Division

Mon, January 18 2021, 5:00 PM

Doxa Katokopias

+300

Draw

+205

AEK Larnaca

-125

Eerste Divisie

Mon, January 18 2021, 5:45 PM

Jong FC Utrecht

+150

Draw

+245

Jong Ajax

+160

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:00 PM

Jong PSV Eindhoven

+285

Draw

+260

NAC Breda

-117

3. Liga

Mon, January 18 2021, 6:00 PM

TSV 1860 München

+155

Draw

+188

FC Ingolstadt 04

+175

Premier League 2 (Division 1)

Mon, January 18 2021, 7:00 PM

Derby County Reserves

+320

Draw

+260

Manchester City Reserves

-155

Mon, January 18 2021, 7:00 PM

Leicester City Reserves

+150

Draw

+240

Manchester United Reserves

+140

Mon, January 18 2021, 7:00 PM

Everton Reserves

+140

Draw

+240

Liverpool Reserves

+150

2. Bundesliga

Mon, January 18 2021, 7:30 PM

Hamburger SV

-186

Draw

+275

VfL Osnabrück

+510

Serie A

Mon, January 18 2021, 7:45 PM

Cagliari

+400

Draw

+325

AC Milan

-162

Wed, January 20 2021, 2:00 PM

Udinese

+350

Draw

+290

Atalanta

-134

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:45 PM

Benevento

+190

Draw

+210

Torino

+160

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:00 PM

Roma

-360

Draw

+460

Spezia

+775

Sat, January 23 2021, 5:00 PM

AC Milan

+175

Draw

+275

Atalanta

+130

Sat, January 23 2021, 5:00 PM

Udinese

+425

Draw

+260

Inter

-150

Sat, January 23 2021, 7:45 PM

Fiorentina

-155

Draw

+275

Crotone

+400

Sun, January 24 2021, 11:30 AM

Juventus

-305

Draw

+400

Bologna

+750

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Genoa

+130

Draw

+250

Cagliari

+190

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Hellas Verona

+375

Draw

+265

Napoli

-143

Sun, January 24 2021, 5:00 PM

Lazio

-143

Draw

+275

Sassuolo

+375

Sun, January 24 2021, 7:45 PM

Parma

+200

Draw

+220

Sampdoria

+135

Serie B

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:00 PM

Spal

-215

Draw

+300

Reggiana

+575

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Vicenza

+200

Draw

+210

Chievo Verona

+120

Primera B Metropolitana

Mon, January 18 2021, 8:10 PM

Tristán Suárez

+100

Draw

+205

Club Comunicaciones (ARG)

+265

Série A

Mon, January 18 2021, 10:00 PM

Palmeiras-SP

-105

Draw

+200

Corinthians-SP

+290

Mon, January 18 2021, 11:00 PM

Goiás EC-GO

+500

Draw

+340

Flamengo-RJ

-245

A-League

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:05 AM

Central Coast Mariners

+210

Draw

+255

Western Sydney Wanderers

+118

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:05 AM

Newcastle Jets FC

+132

Draw

+245

Brisbane Roar

+190

Wed, January 20 2021, 10:20 AM

Perth Glory

+116

Draw

+250

Adelaide United

+215

1. HNL League

Tue, January 19 2021, 3:00 PM

Istra 1961

+245

Draw

+220

HNK Gorica

-106

Tue, January 19 2021, 5:05 PM

Dinamo Zagreb

-215

Draw

+290

Rijeka

+440

Fri, January 22 2021, 3:00 PM

Lokomotiva Zagreb

+335

Draw

+275

Osijek

-167

Fri, January 22 2021, 5:05 PM

Šibenik

+285

Draw

+235

Hajduk Split

-125

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:00 PM

Varaždin

+335

Draw

+240

Rijeka

-148

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:05 PM

HNK Gorica

+275

Draw

+250

Dinamo Zagreb

-130

Sun, January 24 2021, 4:05 PM

Istra 1961

+185

Draw

+220

Slaven Belupo

+125

KNVB Beker

Tue, January 19 2021, 3:30 PM

MVV Maastricht

+165

Draw

+260

Excelsior Rotterdam

+145

Tue, January 19 2021, 5:45 PM

Vitesse

-400

Draw

+500

ADO Den Haag

+900

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:00 PM

FC Volendam

+1100

Draw

+575

PSV Eindhoven

-500

Wed, January 20 2021, 3:30 PM

FC Emmen

+325

Draw

+270

SC Heerenveen

-127

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:45 PM

Feyenoord

-200

Draw

+310

Heracles Almelo

+540

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

AZ Alkmaar

+265

Draw

+265

Ajax

-108

Thu, January 21 2021, 5:45 PM

NEC Nijmegen

+165

Draw

+275

Fortuna Sittard

+140

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:00 PM

VVV Venlo

-108

Draw

+305

Go Ahead Eagles

+235

Bundesliga

Tue, January 19 2021, 5:30 PM

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-180

Draw

+320

Werder Bremen

+475

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:30 PM

Mainz 05

+310

Draw

+290

VfL Wolfsburg

-124

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:30 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

+215

Draw

+270

Borussia Dortmund

+116

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:30 PM

Hertha BSC

+135

Draw

+235

TSG Hoffenheim

+205

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:30 PM

FC Schalke 04

+150

Draw

+220

1. FC Köln

+195

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:30 PM

RB Leipzig

-210

Draw

+300

1. FC Union Berlin

+650

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:30 PM

SC Freiburg

+175

Draw

+240

Eintracht Frankfurt

+155

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:30 PM

Arminia Bielefeld

+310

Draw

+290

VfB Stuttgart

-122

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:30 PM

FC Augsburg

+1100

Draw

+575

Bayern Munich

-455

Fri, January 22 2021, 6:00 PM

Rapid Wien

+110

Draw

+245

Sturm Graz

+215

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:30 PM

Borussia Mönchengladbach

+230

Draw

+260

Borussia Dortmund

+110

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:30 PM

FC Augsburg

+245

Draw

+245

1. FC Union Berlin

+110

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:30 PM

Arminia Bielefeld

+370

Draw

+295

Eintracht Frankfurt

-143

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:30 PM

SC Freiburg

+160

Draw

+275

VfB Stuttgart

+150

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:30 PM

Mainz 05

+600

Draw

+340

RB Leipzig

-225

Sat, January 23 2021, 2:30 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

+104

Draw

+255

VfL Wolfsburg

+255

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:00 PM

Wolfsberger AC

-167

Draw

+300

Hartberg

+350

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:00 PM

St. Pölten

-118

Draw

+235

Admira

+300

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:00 PM

Ried

+150

Draw

+240

Austria Wien

+150

Sat, January 23 2021, 5:30 PM

Hertha BSC

+115

Draw

+245

Werder Bremen

+235

Sun, January 24 2021, 1:30 PM

Rheindorf Altach

+1100

Draw

+500

Red Bull Salzburg

-500

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:30 PM

FC Schalke 04

+950

Draw

+650

Bayern Munich

-455

Sun, January 24 2021, 4:00 PM

LASK Linz

-286

Draw

+385

WSG Swarovski Tirol

+575

Sun, January 24 2021, 5:00 PM

TSG Hoffenheim

-118

Draw

+245

1. FC Köln

+340

League One

Tue, January 19 2021, 5:30 PM

Hull City

-106

Draw

+225

Accrington Stanley

+310

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:30 PM

Peterborough United

+100

Draw

+240

Charlton Athletic

+275

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Blackpool

-182

Draw

+275

Northampton Town

+525

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Portsmouth

-215

Draw

+320

AFC Wimbledon

+575

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Sunderland

-180

Draw

+295

Plymouth Argyle

+475

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Lincoln City

-155

Draw

+290

Gillingham

+400

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Doncaster Rovers

-150

Draw

+290

Rochdale

+360

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Milton Keynes Dons

+140

Draw

+220

Fleetwood Town

+200

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Crewe Alexandra

-155

Draw

+290

Bristol Rovers

+400

Jupiler Pro League

Tue, January 19 2021, 5:45 PM

Royal Excel Mouscron

+108

Draw

+255

Waasland-Beveren

+230

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:00 PM

Anderlecht

-115

Draw

+260

Sporting de Charleroi

+300

Wed, January 20 2021, 3:30 PM

Kortrijk

+110

Draw

+265

Sint-Truiden

+215

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:45 PM

AS Eupen

+108

Draw

+265

Beerschot

+225

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:45 PM

KV Mechelen

+130

Draw

+250

Standard de Liège

+190

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Royal Antwerp FC

-195

Draw

+310

Cercle Brugge

+525

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Club Brugge

-375

Draw

+475

KV Oostende

+850

Thu, January 21 2021, 5:45 PM

Zulte Waregem

+128

Draw

+275

OH Leuven

+175

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:00 PM

KRC Genk

-105

Draw

+280

AA Gent

+245

La Liga

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Cadiz

+190

Draw

+200

Levante

+163

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Valladolid

-110

Draw

+230

Elche

+340

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:30 PM

Alavés

+375

Draw

+260

Sevilla

-130

Wed, January 20 2021, 6:00 PM

Getafe

-109

Draw

+225

Huesca

+350

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Real Betis

+120

Draw

+250

Celta Vigo

+215

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:30 PM

Villarreal

-190

Draw

+285

Granada CF

+650

Thu, January 21 2021, 6:00 PM

Valencia

+104

Draw

+250

Osasuna

+260

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:30 PM

Eibar

+525

Draw

+240

Atlético Madrid

-150

Fri, January 22 2021, 8:00 PM

Levante

+115

Draw

+200

Valladolid

+295

Sat, January 23 2021, 1:00 PM

Huesca

+350

Draw

+260

Villarreal

-122

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:15 PM

Sevilla

-210

Draw

+300

Cadiz

+700

Sat, January 23 2021, 5:30 PM

Real Sociedad

-125

Draw

+290

Real Betis

+320

Sat, January 23 2021, 8:00 PM

Alavés

+625

Draw

+375

Real Madrid

-240

Sun, January 24 2021, 1:00 PM

Osasuna

+155

Draw

+185

Granada CF

+225

Sun, January 24 2021, 3:15 PM

Elche

+900

Draw

+480

FC Barcelona

-360

Sun, January 24 2021, 5:30 PM

Celta Vigo

+110

Draw

+235

Eibar

+255

Sun, January 24 2021, 8:00 PM

Atlético Madrid

-275

Draw

+380

Valencia

+750

The Championship

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Derby County

+275

Draw

+220

Bournemouth

+106

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:00 PM

Reading

+116

Draw

+225

Coventry City

+240

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Blackburn Rovers

+135

Draw

+220

Swansea City

+205

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:45 PM

Rotherham United

+200

Draw

+215

Stoke City

+140

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:45 PM

Watford

-143

Draw

+275

Barnsley

+380

Wed, January 20 2021, 6:00 PM

Norwich City

-162

Draw

+265

Bristol City

+475

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:00 PM

Brentford

-165

Draw

+260

Luton Town

+510

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:00 PM

Cardiff City

+116

Draw

+225

Queens Park Rangers

+240

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:00 PM

Huddersfield Town

+195

Draw

+220

Millwall

+143

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:00 PM

Nottingham Forest

+163

Draw

+200

Middlesbrough

+185

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:45 PM

Birmingham

+175

Draw

+205

Preston North End

+170

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:45 PM

Stoke City

+240

Draw

+220

Watford

+120

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Queens Park Rangers

+145

Draw

+230

Derby County

+185

Sun, January 24 2021, 12:30 PM

Preston North End

+135

Draw

+220

Reading

+210

Sun, January 24 2021, 3:00 PM

Middlesbrough

+140

Draw

+220

Blackburn Rovers

+200

League Two

Tue, January 19 2021, 6:30 PM

Harrogate Town

+225

Draw

+240

Exeter

+114

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Morecambe

+133

Draw

+245

Walsall

+185

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Cheltenham

+133

Draw

+205

Newport County

+220

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Tranmere Rovers

+205

Draw

+215

Forest Green Rovers

+138

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Crawley Town

+104

Draw

+215

Stevenage FC

+280

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Southend

+230

Draw

+225

Cambridge United

+118

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:00 PM

Salford City FC

-106

Draw

+245

Harrogate Town

+275

Sat, January 23 2021, 1:00 PM

Exeter

-167

Draw

+265

Stevenage FC

+475

Sat, January 23 2021, 1:00 PM

Scunthorpe United

+135

Draw

+225

Grimsby Town

+195

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Cambridge United

+120

Draw

+225

Bradford City

+225

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Morecambe

-112

Draw

+265

Colchester United

+265

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Oldham Athletic

+220

Draw

+188

Newport County

+145

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Port Vale

+163

Draw

+210

Walsall

+175

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Southend

+280

Draw

+225

Mansfield Town

+100

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Tranmere Rovers

+130

Draw

+220

Bolton

+210

National League

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Dag & Red

+270

Draw

+230

Stockport County

-106

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:00 PM

Eastleigh FC

+110

Draw

+280

King's Lynn Town FC

+190

Tue, January 19 2021, 7:45 PM

Yeovil Town

+140

Draw

+260

Notts County

+155

FA Cup

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:00 PM

Southampton

-435

Draw

+500

Shrewsbury Town

+1150

Coppa Italia

Tue, January 19 2021, 8:15 PM

Roma

-360

Draw

+475

Spezia

+850

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:15 PM

Lazio

-250

Draw

+400

Parma

+575

First League

Wed, January 20 2021, 3:00 PM

Baník Ostrava

+115

Draw

+225

Slovácko

+220

Wed, January 20 2021, 3:00 PM

České Budějovice

-182

Draw

+290

Příbram

+420

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:00 PM

Opava

+550

Draw

+340

Sparta Praha

-250

Super League

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:00 PM

St. Gallen

-286

Draw

+360

Vaduz

+700

Wed, January 20 2021, 5:00 PM

Lugano

+310

Draw

+255

Young Boys

-125

Copa del Rey

Wed, January 20 2021, 6:00 PM

Córdoba CF

+800

Draw

+320

Real Sociedad

-250

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Alcoyano

+1100

Draw

+525

Real Madrid

-455

Thu, January 21 2021, 6:00 PM

UD Ibiza Eivissa

+500

Draw

+300

Athletic Club Bilbao

-182

Thu, January 21 2021, 8:00 PM

Cornellà

+1100

Draw

+550

FC Barcelona

-480

NB 1

Wed, January 20 2021, 7:00 PM

Ferencváros

-715

Draw

+600

Diósgyőri VTK

+1400

Sat, January 23 2021, 1:30 PM

Kisvarda

-112

Draw

+300

Mezökövesd

+215

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:00 PM

Puskás Academy

+290

Draw

+250

Ferencváros

-125

Sat, January 23 2021, 6:30 PM

Újpest FC

+345

Draw

+325

MOL Fehérvár

-177

Sun, January 24 2021, 12:30 PM

Budafoki MTE-Újbuda

+190

Draw

+225

MTK Budapest FC

+125

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:45 PM

Paksi SE

-177

Draw

+305

Diósgyőri VTK

+365

Sun, January 24 2021, 5:00 PM

Budapest Honvéd FC

+135

Draw

+225

Zalaegerszegi TE

+175

Supercoppa TIM

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Juventus

+133

Draw

+235

Napoli

+195

Ligue 1

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:00 PM

Marseille

-113

Draw

+255

Lens

+295

Fri, January 22 2021, 8:00 PM

Paris SG

-480

Draw

+575

Montpellier

+1000

Sat, January 23 2021, 4:00 PM

Lens

+138

Draw

+195

Nice

+225

Sat, January 23 2021, 8:00 PM

Monaco

-110

Draw

+280

Marseille

+260

Sun, January 24 2021, 12:00 PM

Bordeaux

+123

Draw

+235

Angers

+215

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Reims

+135

Draw

+240

Brest

+190

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Metz

+160

Draw

+205

Nantes

+188

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Dijon

+240

Draw

+245

Strasbourg

+110

Sun, January 24 2021, 2:00 PM

Nîmes Olympique

+163

Draw

+260

Lorient

+148

Sun, January 24 2021, 4:00 PM

Rennes

+165

Draw

+220

Lille

+165

Sun, January 24 2021, 8:00 PM

Saint-Étienne

+525

Draw

+340

Lyon

-215

Scottish Premiership

Wed, January 20 2021, 8:15 PM

Livingston

+360

Draw

+230

Celtic

-124

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Rangers FC

-910

Draw

+750

Ross County

+1700

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Aberdeen

-112

Draw

+255

Motherwell

+275

Eredivisie

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:00 PM

Willem II

+150

Draw

+250

PEC Zwolle

+165

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:30 PM

ADO Den Haag

+145

Draw

+235

FC Emmen

+180

Sat, January 23 2021, 5:45 PM

Vitesse

-134

Draw

+270

FC Groningen

+340

Sat, January 23 2021, 7:00 PM

PSV Eindhoven

-835

Draw

+750

RKC Waalwijk

+1600

Sat, January 23 2021, 8:00 PM

Heracles Almelo

+125

Draw

+250

SC Heerenveen

+200

Sun, January 24 2021, 11:15 AM

Fortuna Sittard

+1600

Draw

+750

Ajax

-835

Sun, January 24 2021, 1:30 PM

FC Utrecht

-155

Draw

+300

Sparta Rotterdam

+385

Sun, January 24 2021, 1:30 PM

FC Twente

-155

Draw

+300

VVV Venlo

+385

Sun, January 24 2021, 3:45 PM

Feyenoord

+135

Draw

+250

AZ Alkmaar

+185

Championship

Fri, January 22 2021, 7:45 PM

Arbroath

+270

Draw

+240

Dundee FC

-112

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Dunfermline Athletic

-125

Draw

+265

Ayr United

+290

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Inverness CT

-180

Draw

+285

Alloa Athletic

+420

Sat, January 23 2021, 3:00 PM

Queen of the South

+128

Draw

+225

Greenock Morton

+195